Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Coventry Open 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Isabel YEATMAN
SHE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
LSp4
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
details
FCCoSp4
Isabel YEATMAN
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
FCCoSp4
Sylvhanna HORNE
KYL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Abbie FORMAN
COV
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3
Lowri Anwen JONES
CAR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3
Sara KERACHER
DDE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
SSp4
Sara KERACHER
DDE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
FCSp2
Eleanor HAYES
SHE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.63
video
FCSp2
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.63
details
FCSp3
Sylvhanna HORNE
KYL
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.20
2.60
details
CCoSp2
Abbie FORMAN
COV
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.40
details
FCCoSp2
Victoria MCMAHON
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.40
details
LSp3
Sylvhanna HORNE
KYL
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.10
2.30
details
SSp3
Lowri Anwen JONES
CAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
LSp2
Victoria MCMAHON
MUR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
FCCoSp2V
Abbie FORMAN
COV
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
SSp2
Sara KERACHER
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.77
details
LSp1
Lowri Anwen JONES
CAR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Grace BOLAND
BRA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.30
details
LSpB
Abbie FORMAN
COV
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences